LEFT MENU

PU Wheel

Model No.
WHUS(Press-On)
Made in
Taiwan
Request for Quotation

    Your PU Factories in Taiwan

    Key Features

    + WHUS(Press-On) 

    + pu wheel

    + press on PU Tire

    + Forklift PU Tire

    + Urethane Reach Solid Tyre

     

     Advantage

    • Excellent in toughness and durability
    • High tear resistance
    • Retains bond to high speed
    • Resist tearing
    • Simplified installation
    • Reduce noise

     

     

    Application
    Mechanical wheel, handling wheels, trolley wheels, carriage wheels, sports equipment, high-speed friction wheel and other electronic machinery, photoelectric machinery, industrial machinery used wheels.
     
    Description
    : POLYURETHANE 92A : STEEL                                                                                                       : STEEL
    METRIC (mm)
    WHUS-M15005015050440
    WHUS-M18005018050610
    WHUS-M1801001801001190
    WHUS-M20005020050680
    WHUS-M200085200851025
    WHUS-M2851002851001785
    WHUS-M3051523051521190
    WHUS-M3151453151451360
    WHUS-M3201483201481490
    WHUS-M3301463301461615
    WHUS-M3431143431142155
    WHUS-M3431403431402635
    WHUS-M3801523801523400
    WHUS-M4061784061783825
    IMPERIAL (inch)
    WHUS-N100301032550
    WHUS-N100401043230
    WHUS-N1053510-1/23-1/23400
    WHUS-N13035133-1/24080
    WHUS-N13045134-1/25185
    WHUS-N130501355780
    WHUS-N130601367055
    WHUS-N14045144-1/27550
    WHUS-N150601568330
    WHUS-N150701578755
    Notice: These values are based on the test of our present laboratory test specimens.

    **Remarks: scrapers of any specific specification or hardness are available upon request.

    **Remarks: scrapers of any specific specification or hardness are available upon request.

     ****We cordially invite you to access our following website to know more about our
              PU wheel - https://www.taiwanpu.com/product/PU Wheels

    Payment Details

    • Payment Terms:DA ,TT ,L/C